Record | ||
---|---|---|
Overall: 25 - 12 - 0 | Home: 11 - 3 | Away: 14 - 9 |
Nov 14 / 6:00 PM AT Mitchell Hall of Champions Collierville Classic |
|||
Nov 18 / 11:00 AM VS Melrose Hall of Champions Collierville Classic |
|||
Nov 20 / 6:00 PM VS North Crowley (TX) Bluff City Classic |
|||
|
|||
Nov 21 / 6:00 PM VS Grind Prep (OK) Bluff City Classic |
|||
Nov 28 / 5:30 PM AT Evangelical Christian |
|||
Nov 30 / 6:00 PM VS Briarcrest Christian |
|||
|
|||
Dec 01 / 5:30 PM AT Farmington (AR) Red River Hoopfest |
|||
Dec 02 / 2:30 PM AT South Grand Prairie (TX) Red River Hoopfest |
|||
Dec 05 / 6:00 PM VS Kirby |
|||
|
|||
Dec 07 / 7:00 PM AT Cabot (AR) Cabot Classic |
|||
Dec 08 / 4:00 PM AT Lake Hamilton (AR) Cabot Classic |
|||
Dec 09 / 12:00 PM AT Greenbrier (AR) Cabot Classic |
|||
|
|||
Dec 12 / 6:00 PM VS Cordova |
|||
Dec 15 / 6:00 PM AT Southwind |
|||
Dec 21 / 6:00 PM AT Rossville Christian 901 TOC Showcase |
|||
|
|||
Dec 27 / 9:00 AM VS Memphis East Dragon Fire Invitational Tournament |
|||
Dec 27 / 7:30 PM VS West Memphis (AR) Dragon Fire Invitational Tournament |
|||
Dec 28 / 10:30 AM VS FACS Dragon Fire Invitational Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Dec 28 / 6:00 PM AT Memphis Business Academy Dragon Fire Invitational Tournament |
|||
Dec 29 / 1:30 PM AT Madison Ridgeland Academy Dragon Fire Invitational Tournament |
|||
Dec 29 / 7:30 PM AT Memphis East Dragon Fire Invitational Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Jan 02 / 6:00 PM VS Germantown |
|||
Jan 05 / 6:00 PM AT Arlington |
|||
Jan 09 / 6:00 PM VS Bartlett |
|||
|
|||
Jan 12 / 6:00 PM AT Houston |
|||
Jan 24 / 6:00 PM VS Southwind |
|||
Jan 26 / 6:00 PM VS Arlington Senior Night |
|||
|
|||
Jan 30 / 6:00 PM AT Germantown |
|||
Feb 01 / 6:00 PM AT Cordova |
|||
Feb 02 / 6:00 PM VS Houston |
|||
|
|||
Feb 06 / 6:00 PM AT Bartlett |
|||
Feb 15 / 6:00 PM AT Houston District 15-AAAA Semifinals |
|||
Feb 19 / 7:30 PM AT Bartlett District 15-AAAA Championship |
|||
|
|||
Feb 23 / 7:00 PM AT Memphis Central Region 8 Quarterfinals |
|||
Feb 26 / 7:40 PM AT Whitehaven Region 8 Semifinals |
|||
Feb 28 / 7:00 PM AT Bartlett Regional Final |
|||
|
|||
Mar 02 / 7:00 PM AT Clarksville Sectional Championship |
ANNOUNCEMENTS | |
---|---|
No new announcements |