THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Collierville High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Oct 19 TBA
AT ACA Invitational
ACA Invitational logo 1 Munny Sokol Park
Tuscaloosa, TN
Oct 19 TBA
AT ACA Invitational
ACA Invitational logo 2 Munny Sokol Park
Tuscaloosa, TN
Oct 20 12:00 AM
AT Race #4
Race #4 logo 3 Panther Creek State Park
Morristown, TN
Oct 20 9:00 AM
AT Race #4
Race #4 logo 4 Panther Creek State Park
Morristown, TN
Oct 22 TBA
AT Regional Semi Final
Regional Semi Final logo 5 TBA
TBA, TN
Oct 22 TBA
AT State Tournament
State Tournament logo 6 TBA
Murfreesboro, TN
Oct 23 TBA
AT State Tournament
State Tournament logo 7 TBA
Murfreesboro, TN
Oct 23 3:30 PM
AT Houston
Houston logo 8 Cordova Lanes
Cordova, TN
Oct 23 3:30 PM
AT Houston
Houston logo 9 Cordova Lanes
Cordova, TN
Oct 24 TBA
AT Regional Final
Regional Final logo 10 TBA
TBA, TN
Oct 24 TBA
AT State Tournament
State Tournament logo 11 TBA
Murfreesboro, TN
Oct 24 4:30 PM
AT All League Teams
All League Teams logo 12 Compton Aquatic, SGIS
Collierville, TN
Oct 24 5:00 PM
AT ALL league teams
ALL league teams logo 13 Compton Aquatic, SGIS
Collierville, TN
Oct 25 TBA
AT Regionals
Regionals logo 14 Shelby Farms Park
Memphis, TN
Oct 25 TBA
AT Regionals
Regionals logo 15 Shelby Farms Park
Memphis, TN
Oct 25 3:30 PM
AT Cordova
Cordova logo 16 Bartlett Lanes
Bartlett, TN
Oct 25 3:30 PM
AT Cordova
Cordova logo 17 Bartlett Lanes
Bartlett, TN
Oct 25 7:00 PM
AT Arlington
Arlington logo 18 Arlington HS Football Field
Arlington, TN
Oct 26 TBA
AT Sectionals
Sectionals logo 19 TBA
TBA, TN
Oct 26 TBA
AT UCA Mid-South Regionals
UCA Mid-South Regionals logo 20 TBA
Southaven, MS
Oct 30 3:30 PM
AT Arlington
Arlington logo 21 Cordova Lanes
Cordova, TN
Oct 30 3:30 PM
AT Arlington
Arlington logo 22 Cordova Lanes
Cordova, TN
Oct 30 7:00 PM
AT State Quarter Final
State Quarter Final logo 23 Siegel Park
Murfreesboro, TN
Oct 31 7:00 PM
AT State Semi Final
State Semi Final logo 24 Siegel Park
Murfreesboro, TN
Nov 01 3:30 PM
AT Millington Central
Millington Central logo 25 Cordova Lanes
Cordova, TN
Nov 01 3:30 PM
AT Millington Central
Millington Central logo 26 Cordova Lanes
Cordova, TN
Nov 01 7:00 PM
VS Bartlett (Senior Night)
Bartlett (Senior Night) logo 27 Collierville HS Football Field
Collierville, TN
Nov 02 TBA
AT State Championship
State Championship logo 28 Percy Warner Park
Nashville, TN
Nov 02 TBA
AT State Championship
State Championship logo 29 Percy Warner Park
Nashville, TN
Nov 02 TBA
VS UDA Mid-South Regionals
No Opponent Graphic Available Collierville
Collierville, TN
Nov 02 5:00 PM
AT State Final
State Final logo 31 Siegel Park
Murfreesboro, TN
Nov 02 7:00 PM
AT State Final
State Final logo 32 Siegel Park
Murfreesboro, TN
Nov 03 12:00 AM
AT Race #5 (State Championship)
Race #5  (State Championship) logo 33 St. Andrews Sewanee School MTB Trail
Sewanee, TN
Nov 03 9:00 AM
AT Race #5 (State Championship)
Race #5  (State Championship) logo 34 St. Andrews Sewanee School MTB Trail
Sewanee, TN
Nov 05 4:30 PM
AT MUS, HUTCH, SBA, WSHS, BART, HOU, BCS, NCS, ECS, SMS, CBHS, LAU, DYER, DOVA, MILL, ARL
MUS, HUTCH, SBA,  WSHS, BART,  HOU,  BCS, NCS, ECS, SMS, CBHS, LAU, DYER, DOVA,  MILL, ARL logo 35 Compton Aquatic, SGIS
Collierville, TN
Nov 05 5:00 PM
AT MUS, HUTCH, SBA, WSHS, BART, HOU, BCS, NCS, ECS, SMS, CBHS, LAU, DYER, DOVA, MILL, ARL
MUS, HUTCH, SBA,  WSHS, BART,  HOU,  BCS, NCS, ECS, SMS, CBHS, LAU, DYER, DOVA,  MILL, ARL logo 36 Compton Aquatic Center, SGIS
Collierville, TN
Nov 06 3:30 PM
AT Bartlett
Bartlett logo 37 Cordova Lanes
Cordova, TN
Nov 06 3:30 PM
AT Bartlett
Bartlett logo 38 Cordova Lanes
Cordova, TN
Nov 08 7:00 PM
AT Playoff Week
Playoff Week logo 39 TBA
TBA, TN
Nov 09 TBA
AT Arlington (Exh.)
Arlington (Exh.) logo 40 Arlington High School
Arlington, TN
Nov 09 10:00 AM
VS Collierville Classic (Exh.)
Collierville Classic (Exh.) logo 41 Collierville
Collierville, TN
Nov 12 4:15 PM
VS Christian Brothers (Exh.)
Christian Brothers (Exh.) logo 42 Collierville
Collierville, TN
Nov 13 3:15 PM
AT Germantown
Germantown logo 43 Cordova Lanes
Cordova, TN
Nov 13 3:30 PM
AT Germantown
Germantown logo 44 Cordova Lanes
Cordova, TN
Nov 15 12:45 PM
VS MHEA - Noon Madness (Exh.)
MHEA - Noon Madness (Exh.) logo 45 Collierville
Collierville, TN
Nov 15 3:30 PM
AT Bolton
Bolton logo 46 Cordova Lanes
Cordova, TN
Nov 15 3:30 PM
AT Bolton
Bolton logo 47 Cordova Lanes
Cordova, TN
Nov 16 TBA
AT NDA Nashville Classic
No Opponent Graphic Available TBA
Franklin, TN
Nov 16 12:00 AM
AT Houston Preseason
Houston Preseason logo 49 Houston
Germantown, TN
Nov 16 10:00 AM
AT All league Teams
All league Teams logo 50 Bartlett Rec Center
Bartlett, TN
Nov 16 2:00 PM
AT All League Teams
All League Teams logo 51 Bartlet Rec Center
Bartlet, TN
Nov 19 6:00 PM
VS Haywood County (Hall of Fame Game)
Haywood County (Hall of Fame Game) logo 52 Collierville
Collierville, TN
Nov 19 7:30 PM
VS Haywood County (Hall of Fame Game)
Haywood County (Hall of Fame Game) logo 53 Collierville
Collierville, TN
Nov 20 3:30 PM
AT Positional Round
Positional Round logo 54 Cordova Lanes
Cordova, TN
Nov 20 3:30 PM
AT Positional Round
Positional Round logo 55 Cordova Lanes
Cordova, TN
Nov 22 12:00 AM
AT Arlington Preseason
Arlington Preseason logo 56 Arlington
Arlington, TN
Nov 22 6:00 PM
AT Munford (Hall of Fame Game)
Munford (Hall of Fame Game) logo 57 Munford
Munford, TN
Nov 22 7:30 PM
AT Munford (Hall of Fame Game)
Munford (Hall of Fame Game) logo 58 Munford
Munford, TN
Nov 23 12:00 AM
AT Nolensville Preseason Tournament
Nolensville Preseason Tournament logo 59 TBA
Nolensville, TN
Nov 23 12:00 AM
AT Arlington Preseason Tournament
Arlington Preseason Tournament logo 60 TBA
Arlington, TN
Nov 25 6:00 PM
VS Holly Springs (MS)
Holly Springs (MS) logo 61 Collierville
Collierville, TN
Nov 26 4:30 PM
AT Briarcrest Christian
Briarcrest Christian logo 62 Briarcrest
Eads, TN
Nov 26 6:00 PM
VS Kingsbury/Bolton
Kingsbury/Bolton logo 63 Collierville
Collierville, TN
Nov 26 6:00 PM
AT Briarcrest Christian
Briarcrest Christian logo 64 Briarcrest
Eads, TN
Nov 26 7:30 PM
VS Margolin Hebrew Academy
Margolin Hebrew Academy logo 65 Collierville
Collierville, TN
Dec 03 6:00 PM
AT Millington
Millington logo 66 Millington
Millington, TN
Dec 03 6:00 PM
VS Arlington
Arlington logo 67 Collierville
Collierville, TN
Dec 03 7:30 PM
VS Arlington
Arlington logo 68 Collierville
Collierville, TN
Dec 05 1:00 PM
VS MASE
MASE logo 69 Collierville
Collierville, TN
Dec 05 6:00 PM
AT MUS
MUS logo 70 MUS
Memphis, TN
Dec 06 12:00 AM
AT Black Horse Inv.
Black Horse Inv. logo 71 Houston
Germantown, TN
Dec 06 4:30 PM
AT Harding Academy
Harding Academy logo 72 Harding
Memphis, TN
Dec 06 6:00 PM
AT Harding Academy
Harding Academy logo 73 Harding Academy
Memphis, TN
Dec 07 11:30 AM
AT Christel House, IN (Hendricks County Hoopfest - Indiana)
Christel House, IN (Hendricks County Hoopfest - Indiana) logo 74 Danville HS
Danville, IN
Dec 07 8:15 PM
AT IMS Academy, IN (Hendricks County Hoopfest - Indiana)
IMS Academy, IN (Hendricks County Hoopfest - Indiana) logo 75 Danville HS
Danville, IN
Dec 10 6:00 PM
VS CBHS
CBHS logo 76 Collierville
Collierville, TN
Dec 10 6:00 PM
AT Millington Central
Millington Central logo 77 Millington Central
Millington, TN
Dec 10 7:30 PM
AT Millington
Millington logo 78 Millington
Millington, TN
Dec 12 4:30 PM
AT SGIS, BART, MHEA, HOU, ARL, ECS, SAA, CBHS, LAU, TCA, TRA, DYER, WA, MILL, SBA
SGIS, BART, MHEA, HOU, ARL,  ECS,  SAA, CBHS, LAU, TCA, TRA, DYER,  WA,  MILL, SBA logo 79 Compton Aquatic, SGIS
Collierville, TN
Dec 12 5:00 PM
AT SGIS, BART, MHEA, HOU, ARL, ECS, SAA, CBHS, LAU, TCA, TRA, DYER, WA, MILL, SBA
SGIS, BART, MHEA, HOU, ARL,  ECS,  SAA, CBHS, LAU, TCA, TRA, DYER,  WA,  MILL, SBA logo 80 Compton Aquatic Center, SGIS
Collierville, TN
Dec 12 6:00 PM
AT Germantown
Germantown logo 81 Germantown
Germantown, TN
Dec 13 3:15 PM
VS Center Hill
Center Hill logo 82 Collierville
Collierville, TN
Dec 13 6:00 PM
VS Center Hill (MS)
Center Hill (MS) logo 83 Collierville
Collierville, TN
Dec 13 7:30 PM
VS Center Hill (MS)
Center Hill (MS) logo 84 Collierville
Collierville, TN
Dec 14 12:00 AM
AT Cabot Duals
Cabot Duals logo 85 Cabot
Cabot, AR
Dec 14 12:00 AM
AT Tullahoma Tournament
Tullahoma Tournament logo 86 TBA
Tullahoma, TN
Dec 14 10:00 AM
AT All league Teams
All league Teams logo 87 Germantown Athletic Club
Germantown, TN
Dec 14 10:00 AM
AT All league Teams
All league Teams logo 88 GAC
Germantown, TN
Dec 16 6:00 PM
VS Southaven (MS)
Southaven (MS) logo 89 Collierville
Collierville, TN
Dec 16 7:30 PM
VS Southaven (MS)
Southaven (MS) logo 90 Collierville
Collierville, TN
Dec 17 4:30 PM
AT Evangelical Christian
Evangelical Christian logo 91 Evangelical Christian
Cordova, TN
Dec 17 6:00 PM
AT White Station
White Station logo 92 White Station
Memphis, TN
Dec 19 6:00 PM
AT Evangelical Christian
Evangelical Christian logo 93 Evangelical Christian
Cordova, TN
Dec 19 7:30 PM
AT MLK Prep
MLK Prep logo 94 MLK Prep
Memphis, TN
Dec 20 12:00 AM
AT Beast of the Beach
Beast of the Beach logo 95 TBA
Pensacola, FL
Dec 27 12:00 AM
AT Mt. Juilet Tournament
Mt. Juilet Tournament logo 96 TBA
Hendersonville, TN
Dec 27 12:00 AM
VS Dragon Fire Tournament
Dragon Fire Tournament logo 97 Collierville
Collierville, TN
Dec 27 2:30 PM
AT Bridgewater Emery, SD (Hoop City Classic - South Dakota)
Bridgewater Emery, SD (Hoop City Classic - South Dakota) logo 98 Corn Palace
Mitchell, SD
Dec 28 12:00 AM
AT Independence Tournament
Independence Tournament logo 99 TBA
Thompson Station, TN
Dec 28 8:00 AM
AT Sioux Falls Washington, SD (Hoop City Classic - South Dakota)
Sioux Falls Washington, SD (Hoop City Classic - South Dakota) logo 100 Pentagon
Mitchell, SD
PLATINUM
PARTNERS
MyTownMovers logo-
Patriot Bank logo-
Hickory Tavern logo-
The Max Dental Center logo-
Carrie Moore - Allstate logo-
Pickler Companies logo-
Landers Auto Group logo-
The Lilly Company logo-
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC